Mongolia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dashbalbar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dashbalbar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dashbalbar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0942,544
BustAfghanistan 4,5732,841
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,3662,713
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,7462,328
FarahAfghanistan 4,6712,902
GardizAfghanistan 4,0762,533
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1402,573
HeratAfghanistan 4,5382,820
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,9692,467
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,9312,443
KabulAfghanistan 4,0122,493
KandaharAfghanistan 4,4702,778
KhostAfghanistan 4,0442,513
KunduzAfghanistan 3,8902,418
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,2382,633
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,0122,493
North SalangAfghanistan 3,9742,469
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4202,746
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,1212,561
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,3882,727
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7932,979
ShkoderAlbania 6,8954,285
TiranaAlbania 6,9384,311
VloreAlbania 7,0234,364
AdrarAlgeria 9,2585,753
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2885,150
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2845,148
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0134,979
BatnaAlgeria 8,1925,091
BecharAlgeria 9,0525,625
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1815,084
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,1705,698
BiskraAlgeria 8,3075,162
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8265,484
ChlefAlgeria 8,4345,241
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1295,052
DjanetAlgeria 8,9825,581
DjelfaAlgeria 8,4605,257
El GoleaAlgeria 8,8425,494
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3565,193
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,6275,361
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5515,314
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6475,374
In SalahAlgeria 9,1575,690
MilianaAlgeria 8,3775,205
OranAlgeria 8,5915,339
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4675,883
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0625,010
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3665,820
TebessaAlgeria 8,1155,043
TimimounAlgeria 9,1095,661
TindoufAlgeria 9,7256,043
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4355,242
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1636,316
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,6592,895
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8784,895
HuamboAngola 11,7087,275
LuandaAngola 11,5607,183
LuenaAngola 11,3237,036
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,1667,560
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,53011,515
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,39311,429
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,39011,428
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,21211,317
ByrdAntarctica 16,0859,995
DavisAntarctica 13,4748,373
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,55311,529
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6039,074
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,24911,340
AzulArgentina 18,51811,507
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,78211,671
BarilocheArgentina 18,98511,798
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,25211,342
CeresArgentina 17,80711,065
ChamicalArgentina 17,88111,112
ChepesArgentina 17,98811,178
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 19,57312,163
ConcordiaArgentina 17,88911,117
CórdobaArgentina 17,98411,176
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,99311,181
CorrientesArgentina 17,48910,868
EsquelArgentina 19,16511,909
EzeizaArgentina 18,27811,358
FormosaArgentina 17,34310,777
General PicoArgentina 18,46811,476
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,08711,239
JuninArgentina 18,30411,374
La PlataArgentina 18,27611,357
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,96310,541
La RiojaArgentina 17,77011,043
LaboulayeArgentina 18,29111,366
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,52812,135
Las LomitasArgentina 17,21810,699
Malarg EArgentina 18,42011,446
MaquinchaoArgentina 19,06111,844
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,57411,542
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,12011,260
MendozaArgentina 18,14311,274
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,13811,271
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,76911,042
NeuquenArgentina 18,82011,695
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,40111,435
OranArgentina 17,07710,612
ParanaArgentina 17,99411,182
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,69410,995
PehuajoArgentina 18,46411,474
PergaminoArgentina 18,22611,326
PigeArgentina 18,66211,597
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,02111,199
PosadasArgentina 17,41510,822
PresidenciaArgentina 17,44810,842
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,12111,260
Punta IndioArgentina 18,29911,371
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,94511,151
ReconquistaArgentina 17,69610,997
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,18411,300
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,66812,222
RivadaviaArgentina 17,18310,678
RosarioArgentina 18,12311,262
SaltaArgentina 17,26910,731
San AntonioArgentina 19,04011,831
San LuisArgentina 18,20311,312
San RafaelArgentina 18,33511,394
Santa RosaArgentina 18,56711,538
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,59010,931
SarmientoArgentina 19,50112,118
TrelewArgentina 19,30911,999
TucumanArgentina 17,48910,868
UshuaiaArgentina 19,40312,057
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,05811,221
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,82411,076
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,25611,345
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,4003,356
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,4008,327
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,6936,023
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4105,848
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,3815,208
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,3345,179
AmberleyAustralia 9,3825,830
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,3845,831
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,3745,825
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5454,689
CairnsAustralia 8,0044,974
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,0406,239
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2775,144
CedunaAustralia 9,2815,767
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,0165,603
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,2225,110
Cobar MoAustralia 9,5315,923
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,6044,726
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,6706,009
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,0555,627
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,5534,694
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,0784,398
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0654,390
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,6996,027
East SaleAustralia 10,2656,379
Esperance (po)Australia 9,3015,780
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3015,780
EssendonAustralia 10,1586,312
ForrestAustralia 9,0405,618
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,2976,399
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7135,414
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,4075,224
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6494,753
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,7666,690
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,7676,691
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,3645,197
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9605,568
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,6246,602
LavertonAustralia 10,1676,318
LearmonthAustralia 7,9834,961
LongreachAustralia 8,6375,367
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,6365,367
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,0406,239
Low HeadAustralia 10,5606,562
Mackay MoAustralia 8,5775,330
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,2927,639
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8834,898
MeekatharraAustralia 8,4795,269
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,1496,307
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,1686,318
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,7096,033
Mount GambierAustralia 10,0476,244
Mount IsaAustralia 8,1935,091
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,2136,347
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,9214,922
Nowra RanAustralia 10,0486,244
NuriootpaAustralia 9,6545,999
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9194,921
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8165,478
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0615,631
Port HedlandAustralia 7,7864,839
RichmondAustralia 9,9196,164
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,8585,505
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,9686,194
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,9616,190
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9384,933
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,9374,932
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,2164,484
TibooburraAustralia 9,1985,716
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,2895,151
WaggaAustralia 9,9676,194
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0774,398
WilliamtownAustralia 9,8746,136
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,1125,041
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4895,275
WoomeraAustralia 9,2445,744
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3534,569
GrazAustria 6,7634,203
InnsbruckAustria 6,9664,329
KlagenfurtAustria 6,8514,258
LinzAustria 6,7384,187
SalzburgAustria 6,8354,247
ViennaAustria 6,6184,113
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,8834,277
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,2613,269
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,2113,238
GancaAzerbaijan 5,2433,258
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,1493,200
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,2373,254
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5194,051
LerwickUk 6,5204,052
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,1203,182
QubaAzerbaijan 5,0513,139
SakiAzerbaijan 5,1543,203
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,1323,189
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,0883,162
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,0223,121
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,2613,269
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,2263,248
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,1933,227
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,1613,207
Horta, FaialAzores 9,5725,948
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,5455,931
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,5585,940
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,6377,231
MuharraqBahrain 5,9553,700
ChittagongBangladesh 3,6132,245
DhakaBangladesh 3,5552,209
CharnocksBarbados 13,0278,095
BrestBelarus 5,9423,693
GomelBelarus 5,5153,427
GrodnoBelarus 5,8263,620
MinskBelarus 5,6113,487
MogilevBelarus 5,4733,401
VitebskBelarus 5,3903,350
BrusselsBelgium 7,0404,375
D’UccleBelgium 7,0404,375
OstendeBelgium 7,0734,395
Belize CityBelize 12,2287,598
BeninBenin 11,0166,845
BohiconBenin 10,9656,814
CotonouBenin 11,0166,845
KandiBenin 10,5566,560
NatitingouBenin 10,7316,668
ParakouBenin 10,7356,671
SaveBenin 10,8616,749
BermudaBermuda 10,9066,777
La PazBolivia 16,33510,151
Santa CruzBolivia 16,47610,238
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,8274,243
FrancistownBotswana 11,5697,189
MaunBotswana 11,7537,303
TshaneBotswana 12,1897,574
AimoresBrazil 16,0259,958
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,1889,438
AltamiraBrazil 14,7089,140
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,2609,483
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,52810,271
ApodiBrazil 14,4829,000
AracajuBrazil 14,9819,309
AracuaiBrazil 15,8119,825
AragarcasBrazil 16,0839,994
AraxaBrazil 16,29210,124
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,7319,154
BageBrazil 17,77411,045
BambuiBrazil 16,29810,128
BarbacenaBrazil 16,32710,146
BarbalhaBrazil 14,7189,146
BarcelosBrazil 14,6099,078
BarraBrazil 15,2669,486
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,7589,171
BarreirasBrazil 15,4489,599
BelémBrazil 14,4248,963
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,20310,069
BelterraBrazil 14,7029,136
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,0969,381
Bom JesusBrazil 17,36110,788
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,5019,633
BrasiliaBrazil 15,9359,902
BrevesBrazil 14,5029,012
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,16110,043
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,41610,201
CabroboBrazil 14,8429,223
CaceresBrazil 16,22210,081
CaetiteBrazil 15,5499,662
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,5549,044
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,63610,338
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,95510,536
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,55710,289
Campos SalesBrazil 14,7319,154
CanavieirasBrazil 15,5459,660
CaparaoBrazil 16,16610,046
CapinopolisBrazil 16,29710,127
CaratingaBrazil 16,10810,010
CaravelasBrazil 15,7649,796
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,6159,703
CarolinaBrazil 15,0259,337
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,94810,532
CataguasesBrazil 16,29110,124
CatalaoBrazil 16,18710,059
CatanduvaBrazil 16,53110,273
CaxiasBrazil 14,6249,088
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,44310,839
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,3758,933
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,33510,151
ChapecoBrazil 17,28510,741
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,7799,805
CipoBrazil 15,0669,362
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,1789,432
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,0909,999
CordeiroBrazil 16,33910,153
CorrentinaBrazil 15,5769,679
CorumbaBrazil 16,55110,285
CoximBrazil 16,42910,209
CrateusBrazil 14,5539,043
CuiabaBrazil 16,13810,028
CuritibaBrazil 16,98410,554
DiamantinaBrazil 16,0189,954
DiamantinoBrazil 16,0199,954
DouradosBrazil 16,83410,461
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,47710,239
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,63310,957
EspinosaBrazil 15,6519,726
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,0518,731
FloraniaBrazil 14,4869,002
FlorestaBrazil 14,8179,207
FlorianoBrazil 14,8119,204
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,17410,672
FormosaBrazil 15,8889,873
FortalezaBrazil 14,3248,901
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,18210,677
FrancaBrazil 16,41310,199
GaranhunsBrazil 14,7529,167
GoianiaBrazil 16,0749,988
GoiasBrazil 16,0239,957
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,0039,945
GrajauBrazil 14,8309,215
GuairaBrazil 17,01610,574
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,3948,944
GuaratingaBrazil 15,6809,744
IbiriteBrazil 16,21710,077
IguatuBrazil 14,6219,085
IlheusBrazil 15,4659,610
ImperatrizBrazil 14,8349,218
IndaialBrazil 17,13310,646
IpameriBrazil 16,14610,033
IraiBrazil 17,31310,758
IreceBrazil 15,2359,467
ItaberabaBrazil 15,3019,508
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,8099,203
ItaitubaBrazil 14,8999,258
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,9459,908
ItaperunaBrazil 16,23410,088
ItapevaBrazil 16,81910,451
ItirucuBrazil 15,3629,546
ItuacuBrazil 15,4689,612
IvinhemaBrazil 16,81910,451
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,77810,426
JacobinaBrazil 15,1649,423
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,3928,944
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,4949,007
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,0699,985
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,36010,166
LavrasBrazil 16,38110,179
LencoisBrazil 15,3449,535
LinharesBrazil 15,9689,923
LondrinaBrazil 16,84510,468
MacapaBrazil 14,3308,905
MacauBrazil 14,3768,934
MaceioBrazil 14,7919,191
MachadoBrazil 16,46410,231
ManausBrazil 14,8279,214
MarabaBrazil 14,8639,236
MaringaBrazil 16,87510,486
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,6169,083
Monte AzulBrazil 15,6609,731
Monte SantoBrazil 15,0369,343
MonteiroBrazil 14,6769,120
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,8749,864
Morada NovaBrazil 14,4508,979
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,1999,445
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,37210,174
ObidosBrazil 14,6339,093
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,8179,208
ParacatuBrazil 16,0469,971
ParanaBrazil 15,5919,688
ParanaguaBrazil 16,96410,541
ParanaibaBrazil 16,45710,227
ParintinsBrazil 14,7319,154
ParnaibaBrazil 14,3798,936
Passo FundoBrazil 17,39510,809
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,17610,052
PaulistanaBrazil 14,8799,246
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,8829,248
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,6889,749
PeixeBrazil 15,5619,670
PetrolinaBrazil 14,9809,309
PicosBrazil 14,7839,186
PiraiBrazil 16,47110,235
PirenopolisBrazil 15,9789,929
PompeuBrazil 16,17710,052
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,88810,494
Porto De MozBrazil 14,5499,041
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,13710,649
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,4789,618
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,52910,893
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,4219,583
PosseBrazil 15,7029,758
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,5019,011
RecifeBrazil 14,5929,067
RemansoBrazil 15,0739,367
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,6099,700
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,46410,231
Rio NegroBrazil 17,07510,611
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,26010,104
SalvadorBrazil 15,2609,483
Santa MariaBrazil 17,59110,931
SantaremBrazil 14,6739,118
SantosBrazil 16,71010,384
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,58110,304
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,0769,368
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,6139,081
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,30110,751
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,49810,873
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,46910,234
Sao LuisBrazil 14,4128,956
Sao MateusBrazil 15,8899,873
São PauloBrazil 16,68010,365
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,51310,261
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,5129,639
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,0789,370
SerrinhaBrazil 15,1429,410
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,17010,048
SobralBrazil 14,3888,941
SoureBrazil 14,3488,916
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,3119,515
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,96711,165
SurubimBrazil 14,6089,078
TaguatingaBrazil 15,5279,648
TarauacaBrazil 15,3889,563
TauaBrazil 14,6299,091
TefeBrazil 14,8799,246
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,8849,871
TeresinaBrazil 14,6279,090
TiriosBrazil 14,1848,814
TorresBrazil 17,39910,812
TracuateuaBrazil 14,3418,912
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,58910,308
TriunfoBrazil 14,7219,148
TucuruiBrazil 14,7039,136
TuriacuBrazil 14,3618,924
UaupesBrazil 14,4899,003
UbatubaBrazil 16,60610,319
UberabaBrazil 16,34910,159
VassourasBrazil 16,43710,214
VicosaBrazil 16,23510,089
VitoriaBrazil 16,0719,987
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,5649,672
Ze DocaBrazil 14,5789,059
BurgasBulgaria 6,3753,961
LomBulgaria 6,5424,066
PlevenBulgaria 6,4894,032
PlovdivBulgaria 6,5714,083
SadovoBulgaria 6,5614,077
SandanskiBulgaria 6,7084,168
SofiaBulgaria 6,6194,113
VarnaBulgaria 6,2963,912
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,7376,672
BurundiBurundi 9,9346,173
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,3162,682
SiemreapCambodia 4,1372,571
BatouriCameroon 10,3486,430
DoualaCameroon 10,7156,658
GarouaCameroon 10,0016,215
MamfeCameroon 10,5986,586
MarouaCameroon 9,8456,118
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1586,312
NkoundjaCameroon 10,5016,526
YaoundeCameroon 10,6046,589
YokoCameroon 10,3976,461
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,7884,840
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,7944,843
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7303,561
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,2435,744
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,3313,313
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,6945,402
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,8035,470
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,1195,666
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,7934,843
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,0824,401
Banff, AbCanada 7,8564,882
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,2335,737
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,6565,379
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0384,995
Bissett, MbCanada 8,4725,265
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6284,740
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,3465,808
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,0424,376
Brandon, MbCanada 8,4825,271
Broadview, SkCanada 8,3625,196
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,9954,347
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,3794,586
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,9416,177
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,1634,451
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,3843,967
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,9194,921
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,4303,996
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,5814,711
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,0894,405
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,8914,282
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,7084,790
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,8853,657
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,3704,580
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,1574,447
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,5055,285
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9554,943
Chapais, QcCanada 8,9355,552
Charlo, NbCanada 9,1705,698
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,3625,817
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,3565,814
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,5414,686
Chatham, NbCanada 9,2795,766
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,2724,519
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,4505,251
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5505,313
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,6994,784
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,0353,750
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6664,142
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7264,801
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,0025,594
Comox, BcCanada 7,6184,734
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,6634,140
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,2734,520
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9164,919
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,9974,969
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,8935,526
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,3575,193
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2654,515
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,6614,139
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,0055,596
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,8644,265
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,0505,624
Dryden, OnCanada 8,6665,385
Earlton, OnCanada 9,1455,683
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,7244,800
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,6944,781
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,7024,786
Edson, AbCanada 7,5984,722
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,3564,571
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,3104,543
Estevan, SkCanada 8,4685,262
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,1224,425
Eureka, NtCanada 5,5533,451
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,9344,930
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,2814,525
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4814,649
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9034,289
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0114,978
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6934,159
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,1374,435
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,2004,474
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,1654,453
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,3965,839
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,4045,844
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4144,607
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,0125,600
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,9364,931
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,7494,815
Golden, BcCanada 7,7934,843
Goose, NfCanada 8,5675,323
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,2785,765
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,3634,576
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,5035,905
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,2315,736
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,1743,836
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5395,927
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,5135,911
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,6115,972
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5665,323
Harrow, OnCanada 9,6936,023
Hay River, NtCanada 6,9474,317
Hope, BcCanada 7,7934,843
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7443,569
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,9504,940
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,7743,588
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4144,607
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,5263,434
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7994,846
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,7144,794
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,8945,527
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,8945,527
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,8254,863
Kenora, OnCanada 8,6345,365
Kingston, OnCanada 9,5345,924
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,4753,402
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,3323,935
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,0424,998
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,3955,838
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,8034,849
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,0175,603
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3153,924
Langara, BcCanada 6,8734,271
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,5045,284
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0995,033
London, OnCanada 9,6105,972
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,8214,239
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7404,810
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7124,792
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,8054,229
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,3105,785
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2375,119
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0313,748
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,2304,493
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1405,058
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6834,775
Moncton, NbCanada 9,3795,828
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,0985,654
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,4175,852
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,4205,854
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2775,143
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,7125,414
Morden, MbCanada 8,6075,348
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,4225,855
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2125,103
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,7094,790
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,9195,543
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,5795,331
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2163,863
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9524,941
North Bay, OnCanada 9,2675,759
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,4215,854
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,4225,855
Peace River, AbCanada 7,3184,547
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,7454,192
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8624,885
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,3365,801
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,5145,912
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,5455,310
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,6524,755
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,1985,716
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4264,615
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,5275,299
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9854,962
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3384,560
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9854,340
Princeton, BcCanada 8,2745,141
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,0263,745
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,2885,772
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,4214,611
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,8224,860
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,5125,289
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,2945,154
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2945,154
Resolute, NtCanada 6,0263,745
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,7794,834
Roberval, QcCanada 9,0925,650
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,6065,969
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2055,099
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,4665,882
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,0114,357
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,7954,222
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,2305,736
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0585,008
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,1825,706
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,4115,227
Scott, SkCanada 7,9734,955
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,9215,544
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,5405,929
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,4365,864
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,6103,486
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,6665,385
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,6535,377
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,4964,658
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0754,397
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,0885,647
Summerside, PeCanada 9,3405,804
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2155,105
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2115,103
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,3585,815
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,5824,090
Terrace, BcCanada 7,0484,380
Teslin, YtCanada 6,4133,985
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,0354,993
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,1384,435
Thompson, MbCanada 7,9254,925
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,8925,526
Timmins, OnCanada 9,0015,593
Tofino, BcCanada 7,6374,745
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,5685,945
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,5595,940
Trenton, OnCanada 9,5365,926
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,2975,156
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,3095,785
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,2794,523
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0995,654
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7384,809
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7564,820
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8124,855
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,7774,833
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,7884,840
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,6205,356
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,5735,949
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5674,081
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,2773,901
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,4235,855
Windsor, OnCanada 9,6656,006
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,5525,314
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,1735,079
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,6325,985
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8374,249
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,2735,141
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,0756,260
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,0656,254
SalCape Verde 11,5377,169
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0586,250
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,2555,751
AbecheChad 9,0925,650
FayaChad 8,8625,507
MoundouChad 9,8786,138
N’DjamenaChad 9,6465,994
AntofagastaChile 17,08210,615
AricaChile 16,52010,266
Balmaceda PuertoChile 19,40612,059
ChicoChile 19,45512,090
ChillanChile 18,48311,486
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,47311,479
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,52010,887
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 19,30111,994
Curico-General FreireChile 18,33011,390
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,76510,418
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,5509,663
Isla Diego RamirezChile 19,21711,942
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,78211,050
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,86211,721
ParronChile 18,26611,351
Puerto AysenChile 19,31012,000
Puerto MonttChile 18,94111,770
Punta ArenasChile 19,48612,109
QuinteroChile 18,11911,259
SantiagoChile 18,18211,298
SewellChile 18,25111,341
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,69311,616
ValdiviaChile 18,77611,667
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,80211,684
VallenarChile 17,69510,996
ValparaisoChile 18,12011,260
AltaiChina 1,9341,202
BeijingChina 1,080671
ChangchunChina 1,044649
ChangduChina 2,5011,554
ChangshaChina 2,3721,474
ChengduChina 2,2701,411
ChongqingChina 2,3261,445
DuianChina 1,9741,227
ErlianChina 681423
GanzhouChina 2,6341,637
GuangzhouChina 2,9291,820
HaikouChina 3,3062,055
HailarChina 385239
HamiChina 1,7661,097
HetanChina 3,0741,910
JiuquanChina 1,6581,030
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,1991,988
KashiChina 3,2051,992
KunmingChina 2,9101,809
LanzhouChina 1,7201,069
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,9521,835
NanchangChina 2,3331,450
NanjingChina 1,9851,234
NanningChina 3,0421,890
PingbianChina 2,0301,261
QingdaoChina 1,574978
QiqiharChina 741461
RuoqiangChina 2,3751,476
ShanghaiChina 2,1221,318
ShantouChina 2,9151,811
ShenyangChina 1,120696
TaiyuanChina 1,335830
TaoyuanChina 2,7871,732
TengchongChina 3,0451,892
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,1291,323
Xi’AnChina 1,7541,090
XichangChina 2,6201,628
YanjiChina 1,375855
YichangChina 2,1121,313
YinchuanChina 1,394866
YiningChina 2,5731,599
ZhengzhouChina 1,6511,026
ZhijiangChina 2,4901,547
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,2988,885
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,2398,848
AraucaColombia 13,7008,513
BarranquillaColombia 13,2368,225
Benito SalasColombia 14,1028,763
BogotáColombia 13,9278,654
Camilo DazaColombia 13,5888,444
El CaranoColombia 13,7788,562
Las GaviotasColombia 13,9788,686
MatecanaColombia 13,8918,632
PeralesColombia 13,9428,664
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,8178,586
Rafael NunezColombia 13,2748,248
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,9288,034
Simon BolivarColombia 13,2158,212
VanguardiaColombia 13,9928,695
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,9529,291
YariguiesColombia 13,6758,498
MoroniComoros 9,6846,018
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,1528,173
LimonCosta Rica 13,1838,192
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,1378,163
San JoseCosta Rica 13,1608,178
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,9444,315
DubrovnikCroatia 6,9394,312
SibenikCroatia 6,9854,341
SplitCroatia 6,9714,332
ZagrebCroatia 6,8224,239
CamagueyCuba 12,0327,477
CasablancaCuba 11,7617,309
HavanaCuba 11,7807,320
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1418,166
FamagustaCyprus 6,4814,028
LarnacaCyprus 6,5214,052
LimassolCyprus 6,5754,086
NicosiaCyprus 6,5234,054
BrnoCzech Republic 6,5334,060
ChebCzech Republic 6,6954,160
MosnovCzech Republic 6,4153,987
PragueCzech Republic 6,5944,098
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6215,978
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2826,389
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0256,851
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7726,694
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6586,623
CopenhagenDenmark 6,2723,898
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,1703,834
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4854,030
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4524,009
MarstalDenmark 6,4293,995
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,3513,947
OdenseDenmark 6,3933,973
RandersDenmark 6,3333,935
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,1923,848
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4123,985
TønderDenmark 6,5014,040
TylstrupDenmark 6,2843,905
TystofteDenmark 6,3613,953
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,2333,873
VestervigDenmark 6,3883,970
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,6844,775
Melville HallDominica 12,7667,933
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,3017,644
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,3617,681
AzuaDominican Republic 12,4317,725
BaniDominican Republic 12,4597,742
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,4627,744
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,4107,712
CabreraDominican Republic 12,3117,650
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,3877,698
CotuiDominican Republic 12,3697,686
DajabonDominican Republic 12,3027,645
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,4407,730
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,4017,706
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,4137,714
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,3107,650
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,4127,713
HigueyDominican Republic 12,4317,725
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,3997,705
ImbertDominican Republic 12,2937,639
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,3637,682
JimaniDominican Republic 12,4427,731
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,4527,738
La VegaDominican Republic 12,3557,678
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,4457,734
LuperonDominican Republic 12,2777,629
MichesDominican Republic 12,3877,698
MocaDominican Republic 12,3357,665
MoncionDominican Republic 12,3267,660
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,2717,626
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,4047,708
NaguaDominican Republic 12,3407,668
NeybaDominican Republic 12,4307,724
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,4767,753
PimentelDominican Republic 12,3617,681
PoloDominican Republic 12,4747,752
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,2947,640
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,3917,700
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,3107,650
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,3457,672
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,4517,737
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,3787,692
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,3377,666
SamanaDominican Republic 12,3627,682
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,4407,730
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,3417,669
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,4307,724
San JuanDominican Republic 12,3957,702
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,4507,737
SanchezDominican Republic 12,3607,681
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,3267,660
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,3187,655
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,4447,733
TamayoDominican Republic 12,4407,730
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,4167,715
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,3627,682
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,2907,637
YamasaDominican Republic 12,4067,709
YasicaDominican Republic 12,3087,648
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,5459,660
CanarEcuador 14,6389,097
GuayaquilEcuador 14,5749,056
IzobambaEcuador 14,4098,954
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,3488,916
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,7949,193
MilagroEcuador 14,5769,058
OtavaloEcuador 14,3498,917
PichilingueEcuador 14,4698,991
PortoviejoEcuador 14,4398,972
PuyoEcuador 14,5469,039
QuitoEcuador 14,3888,941
RumipambaEcuador 14,4798,997
San GabrielEcuador 14,3178,897
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,0514,381
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,9774,336
AswanEgypt 7,4144,607
AsyutEgypt 7,2994,536
BahariyaEgypt 7,3444,564
Beni SuefEgypt 7,1344,433
CairoEgypt 7,0324,370
DabaaEgypt 7,1654,452
DakhlaEgypt 7,5634,700
El ArishEgypt 6,7904,219
El TorEgypt 7,0234,364
FarafraEgypt 7,5084,666
HelwanEgypt 7,0554,384
HurguadaEgypt 7,1004,412
IsmailiaEgypt 6,9374,311
KhargaEgypt 7,4564,633
KosseirEgypt 7,1414,437
LuxorEgypt 7,2874,528
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,2264,490
MinyaEgypt 7,2364,497
Port-SaidEgypt 6,8854,279
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,8374,249
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,9884,342
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,9824,338
SalloumEgypt 7,3484,566
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,5114,667
SohagEgypt 7,2894,529
St. KatrineEgypt 6,9574,323
TahrirEgypt 7,0404,375
TantaEgypt 7,0084,355
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,6057,833
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,6147,838
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,5787,816
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,6097,836
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,8046,714
AsmaraEritrea 7,6794,772
AssabEritrea 7,5884,716
MassawaEritrea 7,6134,731
TallinEstonia 5,4483,385
TartuEstonia 5,4203,368
VilsandiEstonia 5,6433,507
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,2125,103
GonderEthiopia 8,0134,979
NegeleEthiopia 8,4655,260
StanleyFalkland Islands 19,42012,068
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5644,079
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5894,094
Laucala BayFiji 9,7996,089
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,7016,029
NandiFiji 9,7016,029
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,2006,339
HelsinkiFinland 5,4043,358
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,3793,342
JoensuuFinland 5,0393,131
JokioinenFinland 5,4203,368
JyvskylFinland 5,2343,252
KajaaniFinland 5,0523,139
KuopioFinland 5,1183,180
KuusamoFinland 4,9143,053
LappeenrantaFinland 5,1853,222
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,6293,498
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,4103,362
OuluFinland 5,1213,183
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,9593,081
TampereFinland 5,3723,338
TurkuFinland 5,4953,415
VaasaFinland 5,3743,340
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5354,682
BiarritzFrance 7,9494,939
BordeauxFrance 7,7884,840
BrestFrance 7,6474,752
CaenFrance 7,4024,600
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4964,658
DijonFrance 7,2934,532
GourdonFrance 7,6924,780
GrenobleFrance 7,4334,619
Le MansFrance 7,4784,647
LilleFrance 7,1194,424
LyonFrance 7,4284,616
MarseilleFrance 7,6044,725
MontpellierFrance 7,6584,759
NancyFrance 7,1194,424
NantesFrance 7,6314,742
NiceFrance 7,4794,648
ParisFrance 7,3014,537
PerpignanFrance 7,7874,839
StrasbourgFrance 7,0594,386
ToulonFrance 7,5954,719
ToulouseFrance 7,7884,840
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8348,597
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,9978,698
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8368,598
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9268,654
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7948,572
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,0287,474
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,6657,249
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,6647,248
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,5737,813
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,4118,334
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,9847,447
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,3887,698
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,3656,441
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7777,318
BitamGabon 10,7566,684
CocobeachGabon 10,9826,825
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,9266,789
LambarnGabon 11,0856,888
LastourvilleGabon 10,9186,785
LibrevilleGabon 11,0436,862
MakokouGabon 10,7886,704
MayumbaGabon 11,2867,013
MitzicGabon 10,8646,751
MkamboGabon 10,6746,633
MoandaGabon 10,9336,794
MouilaGabon 11,1286,915
Port-GentilGabon 11,1896,953
TchibanGabon 11,2116,967
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,1448,789
BanjulGambia 11,5317,165
SukhumiGeorgia 5,4453,384
TbilisiGeorgia 5,2773,279
BerlinGermany 6,4694,020
BrockenGermany 6,6544,135
CologneGermany 6,9004,288
DresdenGermany 6,5434,066
ErfurtGermany 6,6984,163
EssenGermany 6,8654,266
FichtelbergGermany 6,6384,125
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,8834,277
GeisenheimGermany 6,9284,305
GorlitzGermany 6,4794,026
HamburgGermany 6,5454,067
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5464,068
HannoverGermany 6,6504,132
HelgolandGermany 6,6044,104
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9424,314
KarlsruheGermany 6,9844,340
KasselGermany 6,7514,195
KonstanzGermany 7,0484,380
LeipzigGermany 6,5944,097
LindenbergGermany 6,4464,005
MagdeburgGermany 6,5814,090
MunichGermany 6,8574,261
MünsterGermany 6,7894,219
NeustrelitzGermany 6,4153,986
NurembergGermany 6,8054,229
NurnbergGermany 6,8074,230
PotsdamGermany 6,4874,031
RostockGermany 6,4033,979
SchleswigGermany 6,4994,039
StuttgartGermany 6,9624,326
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0124,357
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9734,333
AccraGhana 11,2536,993
KumasiGhana 11,2486,990
TamaleGhana 10,9596,810
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7975,466
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,5934,097
AthensGreece 6,9464,316
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,9644,328
ChiosGreece 6,7614,201
CorfuGreece 7,0614,388
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,8784,274
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,0534,383
IoanninaGreece 6,9994,349
KalamataGreece 7,1254,428
KerkiraGreece 7,0614,388
Kythira IslandGreece 7,1214,425
LamiaGreece 6,9584,324
LarissaGreece 6,9044,290
LemnosGreece 6,7184,174
LimnosGreece 6,7054,166
MethoniGreece 7,1634,451
MilosGreece 6,9954,347
MitiliniGreece 6,6804,151
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,6804,151
NaxosGreece 6,9054,291
PatrasGreece 7,0524,382
RhodesGreece 6,7814,214
SamosGreece 6,7604,201
Skiros IslandGreece 6,8234,240
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,1114,419
ThessalonikiGreece 6,8034,228
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,0654,390
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,1454,440
AasiaatGreenland 6,8234,240
AmmassalikGreenland 6,9884,342
AputiteqGreenland 6,6764,149
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5883,473
FrederikshbGreenland 7,5294,679
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,0234,364
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,7554,198
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,2173,864
JakobshavnGreenland 6,7554,198
JulianehbGreenland 7,6294,741
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,9954,347
Kap TobinGreenland 6,2253,868
NanortalikGreenland 7,6814,773
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,5734,706
NordGreenland 5,1513,201
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,3134,544
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,9943,724
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,6614,761
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,9934,345
UpernavikGreenland 6,3923,972
UummannaqGreenland 6,6044,104
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,6867,883
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,6877,884
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,4737,751
BokeGuinea 11,6737,254
ConakryGuinea 11,7337,291
FaranahGuinea 11,5207,159
KankanGuinea 11,4017,085
KindiaGuinea 11,6447,236
KissidougouGuinea 11,5387,170
LabeGuinea 11,4927,141
MacentaGuinea 11,5847,198
MamouGuinea 11,5687,189
NzerekoreGuinea 11,5817,197
SiguiriGuinea 11,2957,019
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,6277,225
GeorgetownGuyana 13,7088,518
TimehriGuyana 13,7428,539
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,4327,725
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,3915,214
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,0555,006
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,1985,094
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9034,911
Midway IslandHawaii 6,1303,809
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,1935,091
CatacamasHonduras 12,5757,815
CholutecaHonduras 12,7137,900
La CeibaHonduras 12,4617,743
La MesaHonduras 12,4617,744
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,5957,826
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,5087,773
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,6327,850
TelaHonduras 12,4467,734
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,0291,882
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,0301,883
BudapestHungary 6,5254,055
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,5204,051
DebrecenHungary 6,3773,963
KeszthelyHungary 6,6804,151
MiskolcHungary 6,3843,967
PecsHungary 6,6794,151
SzegedHungary 6,5534,072
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,6764,148
AkureyriIceland 6,5754,086
DalatangiIceland 6,4934,035
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6244,117
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7514,195
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4514,008
ReykhólarIceland 6,6994,163
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8174,236
StykkisholmurIceland 6,7464,192
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8464,254
AgraIndia 3,9682,466
AhmedabadIndia 4,6682,901
AkolaIndia 4,5922,853
AllahabadIndia 3,8812,411
AmritsarIndia 3,8252,377
BangaloreIndia 5,2713,275
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,1793,218
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,1212,561
BikanerIndia 4,2162,620
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,1223,183
CherrapunjiIndia 3,3352,073
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,3352,073
DaltonganjIndia 3,8662,402
DarbhangaIndia 3,5672,217
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,9651,842
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,9581,838
DumkaIndia 3,6652,278
DwarkaIndia 4,9643,085
GoaIndia 5,2613,269
GuwahatiIndia 3,2612,027
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,8002,983
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,4922,791
JagdalpurIndia 4,4422,760
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,7712,343
KotaIndia 4,2802,660
KozhikodeIndia 5,5363,440
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4502,144
LudhianaIndia 3,8102,368
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,4393,380
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,6722,282
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,0173,118
MusulipatnamIndia 4,7632,960
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,4322,754
New DelhiIndia 3,9062,427
PambanIndia 5,5323,438
PuneIndia 4,9843,097
SagarIndia 4,2062,614
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6462,266
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,7333,563
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,7333,563
VeravalIndia 5,0033,109
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,5002,796
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,0683,771
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,6563,515
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,2413,878
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,7004,164
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,4343,377
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,9143,675
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,3243,309
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,9284,305
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,7723,587
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,5333,438
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,3123,923
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,4303,996
AbadanIran 5,8193,616
ArakIran 5,4443,383
BabolsarIran 5,0583,143
Bandar AbbasIran 5,4703,399
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,2353,253
Bandar LengehIran 5,6353,502
BirjandIran 4,8503,014
BushehrIran 5,7383,566
ChahbaharIran 5,3163,303
DezfulIran 5,6703,524
EsfahanIran 5,4153,365
IranshahrIran 5,1613,207
KermanIran 5,2003,231
KermanshahIran 5,6123,487
Khoram AbadIran 5,5963,477
MashhadIran 4,5862,850
OroomiehIran 5,5333,438
RamsarIran 5,1873,223
RashtIran 5,2343,252
SemnanIran 5,0793,156
ShahroudIran 4,9133,053
ShirazIran 5,5683,460
TabrizIran 5,4183,367
TeheranIran 5,2223,245
YazdIran 5,2733,277
ZahedanIran 4,9763,092
ZanjanIran 5,3563,329
BaghdadIraq 5,8993,665
BasraIraq 5,8383,628
BelmulletIreland 7,3644,576
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3844,589
ClaremorrisIreland 7,3714,580
ClonesIreland 7,2584,510
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,3084,541
CorkIreland 7,5144,669
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5184,672
DublinIreland 7,2874,528
KilkennyIreland 7,4034,601
Malin HeadIreland 7,1604,449
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3894,592
ShannonIreland 7,4594,635
ValentiaIreland 7,5814,711
EilatIsrael 6,8284,243
HaifaIsrael 6,5784,088
JerusalemIsrael 6,6344,122
Tel AvivIsrael 6,6464,130
AlbengaItaly 7,3974,597
AlgheroItaly 7,6694,766
AmendolaItaly 7,1674,453
AnconaItaly 7,1314,432
ArezzoItaly 7,2394,498
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,1354,434
BergamoItaly 7,1814,462
BolognaItaly 7,1844,464
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0304,369
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,3104,542
BrindisiItaly 7,1014,413
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7404,810
CameriItaly 7,2484,504
CampobassoItaly 7,2274,491
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6464,751
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7254,801
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7334,805
Cape MeleItaly 7,4024,600
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3124,543
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5294,678
CerviaItaly 7,1534,445
CiampinoItaly 7,3284,554
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2444,502
Cisa PassItaly 7,2644,514
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3534,569
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9794,337
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5874,715
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,2844,526
DecimomannuItaly 7,7374,808
DobbiacoItaly 6,9604,325
FalconaraItaly 7,1404,437
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2474,503
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,1824,463
FonniItaly 7,6574,758
FrontoneItaly 7,1844,464
FrosinoneItaly 7,3004,536
GelaItaly 7,6114,730
GenoaItaly 7,3294,554
GhediItaly 7,1694,455
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,1544,446
GrazzaniseItaly 7,3014,537
GrossetoItaly 7,3404,561
GrottaglieItaly 7,1464,440
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5584,697
GuidoniaItaly 7,3054,539
IstranaItaly 7,0484,380
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8384,870
LatinaItaly 7,3304,555
LatronicoItaly 7,2634,513
LecceItaly 7,1224,426
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3794,585
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,1844,464
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,4404,624
MilanItaly 7,2214,487
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2364,497
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3634,575
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,3024,538
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5774,709
PadovaItaly 7,0824,401
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0704,393
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5824,712
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5904,716
PantelleriaItaly 7,7694,828
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2174,485
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6824,774
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2304,493
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,1864,465
PiacenzaItaly 7,2404,499
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3024,538
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1364,434
Ponza IslandItaly 7,3784,585
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,2314,494
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,3484,566
PrizziItaly 7,6074,727
RadicofaniItaly 7,2884,529
Resia PassItaly 7,0494,380
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1514,443
RivoltoItaly 6,9744,333
Rolle PassItaly 7,0184,361
RomeItaly 7,3224,550
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,3494,567
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,9624,326
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4374,621
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,1404,437
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,1434,439
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2924,531
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6464,751
Scuro MountainItaly 7,2994,536
SigonellaItaly 7,5424,687
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,1584,448
TarvisioItaly 6,9034,290
TermoliItaly 7,1724,457
TorinoItaly 7,3384,560
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3284,554
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,6484,752
TrevicoItaly 7,2344,495
TrevisoItaly 7,0474,379
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9574,323
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3394,560
UdineItaly 6,9564,323
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5434,687
VeniceItaly 7,0494,380
VeronaItaly 7,1394,436
VicenzaItaly 7,0894,405
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3284,554